Updated November 12, 2019

Most recent Tournaments, pgn file games
Aksu Pavlodar KAZ Aksu Masters 2019 45
Alba Iulia ROU Romanian Open 2019 108
Almaty KAZ Almaty Open 2019 162
Arco ITA 41st Arco Open 2019 660
Asuncion PAR PAR Torneo de Campeones 45
Austria AUT TCh-AUT 2019-20 143
Bac Giang VIE 4th ch-ASEAN 2019 79
Bac Giang VIE 4th ch-ASEAN Women 2019 88
Banja Luka BIH Banja Luka Challenge 1 32
Barcelona ESP 24th City of Barcelona Op 166
Barcelona ESP Sant Andreu Centenari IM 25
Bastia FRA Corsican Circuit Final 35
Batumi GEO 22nd European Teams 720
Batumi GEO 22nd European Teams Women 576
Belgium BEL TCh-BEL 2019-20 137
Berlin GER Lichtenrader Herbst 2019 72
Braila ROU 12th Maria Albulet Mem 72
Brno CZE 9th Brno Open 2019 61
Brunswick GER Braunschweig CC 150 Jahre 45
Bucharest ROU Superbet Blitz 2019 90
Bucharest ROU Superbet Rapid 2019 45
Bucharest ROU Superbet TB 2019 2
Bucharest ROU SuperChess Blitz 2019 90
Bucharest ROU SuperChess Rapid 2019 45
Budapest HUN FSFM November 2019 24
Budapest HUN FSGM November 2019 39
Budapest HUN FSGM October 2019 41
Budapest HUN FSIM November 2019 32
Budapest HUN FSIM October 2019 45
Budva MNE 35th ECC Open 2019 114
Budva MNE 35th ECC Women 2019 56
Buenos Aires ARG Copa Meranol Saci IM 2019 45
Cap d'Agde FRA Karpov Trophy 2019 56
Cap d'Agde FRA Karpov Trophy Final 2019 12
chess.com INT chess.com Speed 2019 235
chess24.com INT Chess24 Banter Blitz Cup 612
Columbia, MO USA ch-Midwest Collegiate 40
Columbia, MO USA ch-Midwest Collegiate Blitz 81
Columbia, MO USA ch-Midwest Collegiate TB 2
Corum TUR World Youth U16 Olympiad 842
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Vychod 382
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE 1 Liga Zapad 375
Czech Republic CZE TCh-CZE Extraliga 2019-20 96
Deizisau GER 14th Deizisau Autumn Open 63
Dhaka BAN 45th SAIF POWERTEC ch-BAN 150
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici Oct GM 45
Djenovici MNE 3rd Sat Djenovici Oct IM 45
Douglas ENG FIDE Chess.com Grand Swiss 841
Esbjerg DEN 2nd Esbjerg Autumn 84
Fareham ENG Hampshire Open 2019 33
Figueira da Foz POR 13th Figueira da Foz Open 190
Finland FIN TCh-FIN 2019-20 158
Haarlem NED Haarlem Masters 2019 45
Hamburg GER Hamburg FIDE Grand Prix 42
Hoogeveen NED 23rd Hoogeveen Final 4 4
Hoogeveen NED 23rd Hoogeveen Matches 12
Hoogeveen NED 23rd Hoogeveen Open 2019 327
Hovikodden NOR World Fischer Random 2019 75
Hradec Kralove CZE 10th Hradec Kralove Open 90
Hull ENG Hull 4NCL GM 2019 45
Hull ENG Hull 4NCL Open 2019 88
Khanty-Mansiysk RUS FIDE World Cup 2019 436
Larnaka CYP 1st Cyprus Int Open 2019 108
Liffre FRA Liffre Open 2019 36
Linares ESP TCh-ESP Div Honor 2019 168
Lorestan IRI ch-IRI Semi-Final 2019 35
Mali Losinj CRO 28th TCh-CRO Div 1a 2019 270
Mali Losinj CRO 28th TCh-CRO Div 1b 2019 270
Mali Losinj CRO 28th TCh-CRO Women 2019 179
Mamaia ROU TCh-ROU Div A 2019 269
Marmaris TUR 10th Marmaris Karya IM 50
Menton FRA 18th Menton Open 2019 28
Montreal CAN Canadian Int Open 2019 114
Moscow RUS ACF Botvinnik Mem Cup 45
Moscow RUS ACF Botvinnik Mem Girls 45
Mukachevo UKR 41st Mukachevo Rating IM 45
Mumbai IND World Youth Girl U14 2019 128
Mumbai IND World Youth Girl U16 2019 129
Mumbai IND World Youth Girl U18 2019 149
Mumbai IND World Youth Open U14 2019 175
Mumbai IND World Youth Open U16 2019 169
Mumbai IND World Youth Open U18 2019 168
New Delhi IND 37th World Junior Girls 497
New Delhi IND 58th World Juniors 2019 495
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Elite 2019-20 54
Norway NOR TCh-NOR Ostland Div 1 1
Omelnyk UKR ch-UKR Semi-Final 2019 37
Pampilhosa da Serra POR Portuguese Supercup 2019 4
Pattaya THA Thailand Pattaya Open 54
Prichovice CZE Harrachov Open 2019 70
Rasht IRI ch-IRI Women 2019 18
Riga LAT TCh-LAT 2019 131
Saint Louis USA SPICE Cup Open 2019 177
Saint Louis USA St Louis Winter A 2019 5
Saint Louis USA St Louis Winter B 2019 5
Slovakia SVK TCh-SVK 2019-20 96
Slovenia SLO 29th TCh-SLO 2019 191
Slovenia SLO 29th TCh-SLO East 2019 214
Slovenia SLO 29th TCh-SLO National 90
Slovenia SLO 29th TCh-SLO West 2019 209
Sochi RUS ch-RUS Blitz 2019 463
Sochi RUS ch-RUS Blitz Women 2019 168
Sochi RUS ch-RUS Rapid 2019 349
Sochi RUS ch-RUS Rapid Women 2019 132
Sochi RUS TCh-RUS Rapid 2019 252
Sochi RUS TCh-RUS w Rapid 2019 108
South Normanton ENG 23rd 4NCL Congress 2019 93
St Petersburg RUS Chigorin Memorial 2019 1549
Stockholm SWE 4 Springare Autumn IM 44
Stockholm SWE Hasselbacken Open 2019 80
Sweden SWE TCh-SWE Elitserien 343
Switzerland SUI TCh-SUI 2019 357
Targu Mures ROU Targu Mures Open 2019 84
Tatranske Zruby SVK Tatry Open 2019 256
Tegernsee GER 23rd OIBM 2019 449
Tehran IRI 4th Paytakht Cup 2019 69
Uppsala SWE Uppsala GM 2019 46
Uppsala SWE Uppsala Young Champions 146
Vale GCI 45th Guernsey Open 2019 56
Valjevo SRB Momcilo Gvozednovic Mem 45
Venice ITA 26th Venetian Autumn 2019 43
Yogyakarta INA 7th Piala Radja FM 2019 41
Zgierz POL ch-POL Rapid 2019 148
Zuoz SUI Zuoz Open 2019 40